Export for Google Calendar
DecemberNameDisciplineSeriesTD
14-17WR Open zone 2 Race, JHMR2SL/2GSWestern Region
19-22IMD Open Sean Nurse, Snow King2SL/2GSIMC/Open
JanuaryNameDisciplineSeriesTD
2-5WR Devo Tech Qualifier, Snow King2SL/2GSWestern Region
7-9IMC U16 Q, Snowbird2SL/1GSIMC U16 Qualifier
12-15WR Elite Tech Series , Sun Valley2SL/2GSWestern Region
13-15U 14 Q, Snow King2SL/1GSIMD U14
14-15North Series GS, Targhee2GSNorth Series
17-18South Series GS, Snowbird2GSSouth Series
 Gender Split
20-22WR U16 Surface Project, RotarunWestern Region
22-23Youth Ski League, SundanceGSYouth Ski League
 Team Assignments
24-27Devo Tech Qualifier, Sugarbowl/ Palisades2SL/2GSWestern Region
26-29IMC/Open Wes Barron SG, JHMR3 SGIMC/Open
 Gender Split/Men first
30-1IMD U14 Speed Camp, Soldier Mtn.IMD U14
FebruaryNameDisciplineSeriesTD
4-5North SL Monroe Cup, Rotarun2SLNorth Series
 Gender Split TBD
4-5South Series SL, Utah Olympic Park2SLSouth Series
 Gender Split
6-9WR Elite Tech Series, Park City /Snowbird2SL/2GSWestern Region
6-8WR U16 Speed Project, Soldier Mtn.Western Region
10-13U16 Q Trudi Bolinder SG, Bogus Basin3 SGIMD U16
 Gender Split/ Women First
10-13U14 Q SG, Brundage Mtn3 SGIMD U14
 Gender Split/Girls First
11-12Youth Ski League, Utah Olympic ParkSLYouth Ski League
 Team Assignments
12-17WR Speed Series, Schweitzer2DH/2SGWestern Region
24-26U16 Q Laura Flood, Sun Valley2GS/1SLIMD U16
25-26North GS/Kombie, TBDGS/KombieNorth Series
25-26South Series GS/Kombie, SnowbasinGS/KombieSouth Series
 Gender Split
MarchNameDisciplineSeriesTD
2-5WR Devo Tech Qualifier, Mission Ridge2SL/2GSWestern Region
3-5U14 Q David Wright, Park City1SL/2GSIMD U14
11-12Youth Ski League Finals, SnowbasinSL/GSYouth Ski League
17-19IMD Championships, SnowbirdGS/SL/KombieNorth/South Series
18-23Western Region Junior Champs, TBD2SL/2GS/2SGWestern Region
18-19IMD Finals, Park CitySL/GSNorth/South Series
19-22WR U 16 Championships, AlyeskaSL/GS/SGWestern Region
23-26Western Region U14 Regionals, JHMRSL/GS/SGWestern Region
30-2Devo Tech, Big Sky2SL/2GSWestern Region
31-2U12/U14 Spring Fling, TargheeSL/GS/KombiIMD U14
AprilNameDisciplineSeriesTD
6-11WR Spring Series, Palisades2SL/2GS/2SGWestern Region
8-11IMC/Open Snowcup, Snowbird2SL/2GSIMC/Open
17-20WR Spring Speed Series, Mammoth2DHWestern Region


Intermountain Division Alpine, PO Box 850 McCall, Idaho 83638 USA, (208)412-8565  | Privacy Policy | Refund/Return Policy