U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                        M EARL MILLER MEMORIAL YSL 2012                         

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N1564                            
OGDEN VALLEY SKI TEAM                                          FEBRUARY 25, 2012
SNOWBASIN RESORT COMPANY                                  INTERMOUNTAIN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                    G I A N T   S L A L O M     L A D I E S                     

                                RESULTS BY CLASS                                

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                       CLASS :  J-6                                       
                                       ------------                                       

   PL  Bib  USSA     COMPETITOR-----------------------------
        Nr  Nr       SURNAME+NAME                CLS CLUB/YR      TIME

    1   11 I6348556  McGuire, Katie              J-6   RM/03     45.87 (11) 
    2   34 I6290093  Drivdahl, Annika            J-6  SST/03     46.42 (16) 
    3    1 I6277514  Fogarty, Maggie             J-6  SST/03     47.29 (19) 
    4    2 X6332472  Meyre, Vera                 J-6  SST/03     49.54 (29) 
    5   36 I6390363  Ryan, Emmerson              J-6  SST/03     50.91 (33) 
    6   27 I6346224  Lusher, Megan               J-6 OVST/03     50.95 (34) 
    7   25 I6327837  Oraskovich, Shelby          J-6  SST/03     51.02 (36) 
    8   13 I6343454  Mickelson, Remy             J-6   RM/04     52.33 (38) 
    9    9 I6280437  Shewell, Chloe              J-6   RM/03     52.71 (43) 
   10   19 I6291855  Carter, Keegan              J-6  SST/04     53.12 (45) 
   11   35 I6389401  Sawyer, Fiona               J-6   RM/04     54.30 (46) 
   12    6 I6392560  Dau, Sophie                 J-6  SST/03     54.51 (47) 
   13   31 I6395496  Howard, Amber               J-6  SST/04     54.84 (50) 
   13   26 I6433046  Mortarotti, Margot          J-6 OVST/03     54.84 (50) 
   15   28 I6275802  Dubois, Elsie               J-6   RM/04     54.98 (53) 
   16   38 I6388517  Arrigo, Elisabeth           J-6  SST/03     55.46 (55) 
   17   20 I6334372  Wiczek, Hanna               J-6  SST/03     55.85 (58) 
   18    4 I6329273  Graham, Julia               J-6   RM/04     55.92 (59) 
   19    8 I6407059  Wahlen, Sarah               J-6 OVST/03     56.21 (60) 
   20   21 I6334509  Louchheim, Arden            J-6   RM/05     58.60 (65) 
   21   33 I6396806  Mccall, Quinn               J-6  SST/04     59.29 (67) 
   22   16 I6426514  Dyson, Kylie                J-6   BR/03     59.39 (68) 
   23    5 I6337286  Lessnick, Kira              J-6   RM/04     59.89 (69) 
   24    3 I6434180  Kubick, MacKenzie           J-6 OVST/03   1:00.71 (71) 
   25   37 I6389031  Weiss, Lucille              J-6   RM/04   1:01.26 (73) 
   26   10 I6387138  Anderson, Shannon           J-6 OVST/04   1:02.46 (77) 
   27    7 I6433710  Bennion, Sidney             J-6 BMST/04   1:03.90 (79) 
   28   32 I6410316  Grotstein, Margot-Louise    J-6   RM/03   1:04.85 (81) 
   29   24 I6390935  Quinn, Jayden               J-6 OVST/04   1:06.16 (82) 
   30   30 I6335835  Fitlow, Denali Rayne        J-6  SST/04   1:18.01 (87) 
   31   15 I6433677  Ward, Sami                  J-6 OVST/05   1:21.57 (88) 
   32   22 I6387505  Nielsen, Hanna              J-6 OVST/05   1:35.24 (89) 
   33   23 I6415216  Diamond, Whitney            J-6 OVST/05   1:44.45 (90) 


25-02-12 / SNOWBASIN RESORT COMPANY LIST: NLW812               N1564     GF0 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                       ALGE TDC 8000/8001 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                        M EARL MILLER MEMORIAL YSL 2012                         

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N1564                            
OGDEN VALLEY SKI TEAM                                          FEBRUARY 25, 2012
SNOWBASIN RESORT COMPANY                                  INTERMOUNTAIN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                       CLASS :  J-6                                       
                                       ------------                                       

   PL  Bib  USSA     COMPETITOR-----------------------------
        Nr  Nr       SURNAME+NAME                CLS CLUB/YR      TIME

  DID NOT START

        18 I6279256  Flygare, Malan              J-6 OVST/03
        17 I6285951  Houden, Ella                J-6 OVST/03

  DISQUALIFIED

        39 I6415163  Diamond, Summer             J-6 OVST/05   GATE    1
        29 I6249781  Scaife, Lily                J-6   RM/03   GATE    3
        14 I6433654  Birkner, Sonya              J-6 BMST/05   GATE   22
        12 I6328360  Duggleby, Audrey            J-6   RM/05   GATE    1






























25-02-12 / SNOWBASIN RESORT COMPANY LIST: NLW812               N1564     GF0 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                       ALGE TDC 8000/8001 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                        M EARL MILLER MEMORIAL YSL 2012                         

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N1564                            
OGDEN VALLEY SKI TEAM                                          FEBRUARY 25, 2012
SNOWBASIN RESORT COMPANY                                  INTERMOUNTAIN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                       CLASS :  J-5                                       
                                       ------------                                       

   PL  Bib  USSA     COMPETITOR-----------------------------
        Nr  Nr       SURNAME+NAME                CLS CLUB/YR      TIME

    1   62 I6143580  O'Neal, Emma                J-5   RM/01     39.81 (2)  
    2   72 I6365863  Walterson, Brooke           J-5  SST/02     42.61 (3)  
    3   68 I6278368  Carter, Darian              J-5  SST/01     42.93 (4)  
    4   71 I6228786  Young, Kate                 J-5  SST/01     43.33 (6)  
    5   51 I6350400  Jorgensen, Annabel          J-5  SST/01     43.84 (7)  
    6   56 I6317160  Tanner, Tasia               J-5   RM/02     44.26 (8)  
    7   46 I6177836  Dubois, Sophie              J-5   RM/02     44.43 (9)  
    8   41 I6330734  Birkner, Anna               J-5 BMST/02     44.68 (10) 
    9   57 I6306519  Rasich, Megan               J-5   RM/01     45.89 (12) 
   10   49 I6193379  Dustman, Savannah           J-5   BR/01     46.26 (15) 
   11   58 I6216797  Guimond, Mikayla            J-5 OVST/02     47.38 (20) 
   12   64 I6248991  Orfanakis, Emilie           J-5   RM/01     47.74 (21) 
   13   60 I6374910  Wahlen, Lily                J-5 OVST/01     48.12 (22) 
   14   43 I6271126  Marden, Pearl               J-5 OVST/02     48.34 (24) 
   15   75 I6165658  Stone, Megan                J-5   BR/01     48.61 (25) 
   16   63 I6324855  Quinn, Natalie              J-5 OVST/01     48.71 (26) 
   17   55 I6301693  Larson, Kate                J-5 OVST/02     49.14 (28) 
   18   61 I6309886  Abdalla, Alicia             J-5  SST/02     49.87 (30) 
   19   65 I6239519  Orford, Charlotte           J-5   RM/01     50.03 (31) 
   20   50 I6351438  Burnham, Stephanie          J-5  SST/02     50.83 (32) 
   21   59 I6254015  Blanchat, Peyton            J-5   BR/02     52.44 (40) 
   22   44 I6372848  Peters, Amelia              J-5  SOL/02     52.49 (41) 
   23   70 I6326798  Mayhew, Sydney              J-5   BR/02     54.56 (48) 
   24   48 X6332498  Meyre, Lucie Anna           J-5  SST/01     54.74 (49) 
   25   69 I6263803  Kanarowski, Emmy            J-5  SST/02     54.98 (53) 
   26   42 I6273643  Nisbet, Kathryn             J-5   BR/02     55.50 (56) 
   27   47 I6286812  Vinding, Mia                J-5   BR/01     55.82 (57) 
   28   76 I6323088  Christopherson, Sydney      J-5 OVST/01     56.25 (61) 
   29   73 I6303619  Iverson, Presley            J-5 OVST/01     56.39 (62) 
   30   45 I6225933  Slagle, Anna                J-5   BR/01     57.03 (63) 
   31   40 I6387924  Wagner, Elena               J-5   BR/02   1:00.63 (70) 
   32   67 I6355340  Pluta, Alexis               J-5 OVST/02   1:00.96 (72) 
   33   74 I6395574  Mcquivey, Madison           J-5   BR/02   1:02.17 (74) 
   34   53 I6405864  Peters, Tory                J-5  SOL/02   1:03.20 (78) 
   35   66 I6344543  Young, Claire               J-5 OVST/02   1:04.48 (80) 
   36   54 I6406961  Groves, Emma                J-5  SST/02   1:06.52 (83) 
   37   52 I6357636  Caldwell, Chloe             J-5 OVST/02   1:07.97 (85) 




25-02-12 / SNOWBASIN RESORT COMPANY LIST: NLW812               N1564     GF0 / 3
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                       ALGE TDC 8000/8001 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                        M EARL MILLER MEMORIAL YSL 2012                         

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N1564                            
OGDEN VALLEY SKI TEAM                                          FEBRUARY 25, 2012
SNOWBASIN RESORT COMPANY                                  INTERMOUNTAIN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                       CLASS :  J-4                                       
                                       ------------                                       

   PL  Bib  USSA     COMPETITOR-----------------------------
        Nr  Nr       SURNAME+NAME                CLS CLUB/YR      TIME

    1   84 I6135024  Perrin, Allison             J-4   RM/00     38.33 (1)  
    2   93 I6315015  Ahmann, Jessi               J-4 OVST/00     43.22 (5)  
    3   96 I6367981  Larsen, Savannah            J-4 OVST/00     46.10 (13) 
    4   89 I6235861  Kwun, Maddie                J-4   RM/00     46.12 (14) 
    5   92 I6230640  Maggelet, Hailey            J-4   RM/00     47.11 (17) 
    6   81 I6333574  Adams, Charlotte            J-4  SST/99     47.20 (18) 
    7   97 I6368057  Jimenez, Chloe              J-4  SOL/00     48.28 (23) 
    8   85 I6324455  Scothern, Sophie            J-4 OVST/99     48.95 (27) 
    9   94 I6395113  Covington, Kyann            J-4   BR/99     50.95 (34) 
   10   88 I6326646  Caldwell, Kalii             J-4 OVST/00     51.63 (37) 
   11   77 I6241086  Paine, Justine              J-4 OVST/00     52.42 (39) 
   12   95 I6171102  Larson, Brooke              J-4 OVST/00     52.55 (42) 
   13   80 I6269703  Pohl, Audrey                J-4  SOL/00     53.08 (44) 
   14   78 I6180517  Parker, Aspen               J-4   BR/00     54.89 (52) 
   15   86 I6252700  Anderson, Paige             J-4  SST/00     58.09 (64) 
   16   87 I6199467  Duzy, Abigail               J-4   BR/00     58.70 (66) 
   17   82 I6348580  McGuire, Sarah              J-4   RM/00   1:02.31 (75) 
   18   90 I6269625  Hopkins, Lindi              J-4 OVST/00   1:02.35 (76) 
   19   79 I6434013  Jessen, Grace               J-4 OVST/00   1:07.47 (84) 
   20   91 I6435078  Thornley, Rachel            J-4 OVST/00   1:08.93 (86) 

  DID NOT START

        83 I6248206  Crowton, Sydney             J-4 OVST/00

















25-02-12 / SNOWBASIN RESORT COMPANY LIST: NLW812               N1564     GF0 / 4
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                       ALGE TDC 8000/8001 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~