U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                         IMD SOUTH SERIES GIANT SLALOM                          

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N1560                            
OGDEN VALLEY SKI TEAM                                           JANUARY 29, 2012
SNOWBASIN RESORT COMPANY                                  INTERMOUNTAIN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                    G I A N T   S L A L O M     L A D I E S                     

                                RESULTS BY CLASS                                

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                  CLASS :  J-5                                  
                                  ------------                                  

 PL Bib  USSA    COMPETITOR------------------------    TIME   TIME    TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME               CLUB/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME

  1  10 I6160352 Dingman, Ella              PCST/01   51.69   47.88 1:39.57
  2  14 I6161731 Hitchcock, Hannah          PCST/01   51.62   49.79 1:41.41
  3  17 I6202998 Clouse, Kaitlin            PCST/01   52.22   50.34 1:42.56
  4   2 I6268074 Morgan, Emma               OVST/01   53.12   53.69 1:46.81
  5  27 I6262732 Wilkinson, Samantha        PCST/02   57.04   50.08 1:47.12
  6   1 I6143580 O'Neal, Emma                 RM/01   54.80   52.37 1:47.17
  7   6 I6179014 Mintz, Tillie              PCST/01   55.87   54.27 1:50.14
  8   8 I6296669 Carnell, Andi              PCST/01   56.27   53.94 1:50.21
  9  30 I6278368 Carter, Darian              SST/01   58.70   52.52 1:51.22
 10  20 I6326071 Davis, Anne Marie          OVST/01   57.72   56.60 1:54.32
 11  15 I6165658 Stone, Megan                 BR/01   59.49   55.79 1:55.28
 12   3 I6170922 Biskupiak, Anya              SB/01   58.38   57.81 1:56.19
 13  28 I6216797 Guimond, Mikayla           OVST/02   59.63   57.09 1:56.72
 14   9 I6306519 Rasich, Megan                RM/01 1:00.98   56.73 1:57.71
 15  24 I6350400 Jorgensen, Annabel          SST/01 1:02.17   56.02 1:58.19
 16  16 I6228786 Young, Kate                 SST/01 1:02.45   58.35 2:00.80
 17  26 I6229846 Weaver, Sydney              SST/01   58.21 1:05.31 2:03.52
 18  13 I6193379 Dustman, Savannah            BR/01 1:05.98 1:02.13 2:08.11
 19  22 I6254015 Blanchat, Peyton             BR/02 1:06.90 1:04.39 2:11.29
 20   7 I6351438 Burnham, Stephanie          SST/02 1:07.10 1:04.84 2:11.94
 21  18 I6265948 Williams, Madeleine          SB/01 1:07.32 1:05.01 2:12.33
 22  12 I6281701 Benzon, Stella               SB/02 1:10.50 1:03.94 2:14.44
 23   5 X6332498 Meyre, Lucie Anna           SST/01 1:10.33 1:05.19 2:15.52
 24  29 I6225933 Slagle, Anna                 BR/01 1:14.22 1:05.17 2:19.39

DID NOT START 1st RUN

     11 I6330734 Birkner, Anna              BMST/02        
     19 I6204911 Piskadlo, Audrey             SB/01        
     21 I6291585 Henderson, Grace           PCST/01        





29-01-12 / SNOWBASIN RESORT COMPANY LIST: NLW712               N1560     GF0 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                       ALGE TDC 8000/8001 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                         IMD SOUTH SERIES GIANT SLALOM                          

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N1560                            
OGDEN VALLEY SKI TEAM                                           JANUARY 29, 2012
SNOWBASIN RESORT COMPANY                                  INTERMOUNTAIN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                  CLASS :  J-5                                  
                                  ------------                                  

 PL Bib  USSA    COMPETITOR------------------------    TIME   TIME    TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME               CLUB/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME

DID NOT FINISH 1st RUN

     25 I6271126 Marden, Pearl              OVST/02           58.71

DISQUALIFIED 1st RUN

      4 I6161681 Hitchcock, Brynne          PCST/01 GATE 24   46.36
     23 I6257858 Heim, Alexandra              SB/01 GATE 16 GATE 16

































29-01-12 / SNOWBASIN RESORT COMPANY LIST: NLW712               N1560     GF0 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                       ALGE TDC 8000/8001 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                         IMD SOUTH SERIES GIANT SLALOM                          

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N1560                            
OGDEN VALLEY SKI TEAM                                           JANUARY 29, 2012
SNOWBASIN RESORT COMPANY                                  INTERMOUNTAIN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                  CLASS :  J-4                                  
                                  ------------                                  

 PL Bib  USSA    COMPETITOR------------------------    TIME   TIME    TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME               CLUB/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME

  1  86 R6001937 Cooper, Paula               SCV/99   49.16   45.13 1:34.29
  2  56 I6050678 Glasgow, Sommer              RM/99   48.35   46.26 1:34.61
  3  48 I6142301 Miller, Hallie             OVST/00   48.80   47.19 1:35.99
  4  53 X6293443 Hoffman, Madison           PCST/00   49.80   46.73 1:36.53
  5  46 I6097117 Martin, Ellie                SB/99   48.83   48.14 1:36.97
  6  88 I6249759 Thomas, Mia                PCST/99   50.22   46.79 1:37.01
  7  54 I6129597 Birkner, Sophia            BMST/00   49.94   48.31 1:38.25
  8  50 I6095517 Hayes, Cheyanna            PCST/99   51.05   49.09 1:40.14
  9  61 I6074751 Carestia, Katiana          PCST/99   51.11   49.75 1:40.86
 10  45 I6105852 Townsend, Katelyn          OVST/00   51.31   50.53 1:41.84
 11  72 I6166235 Guimond, Abigail           OVST/00   51.59   50.26 1:41.85
 12  40 R6354530 Braun, Zoe                  SCV/99   51.62   50.52 1:42.14
 13  92 R6306334 Pavelich, Gretchen          SCV/00   51.50   50.98 1:42.48
 14  49 I6163323 Larsen, Gillian              RM/99   52.39   50.13 1:42.52
 15  41 I6141444 Donegan, Janell             SST/99   52.61   50.40 1:43.01
 16  91 I6249775 Henderson, Shaye           PCST/00   50.88   52.30 1:43.18
 17  60 R6082507 Livran, Zoe                 SCV/99   52.92   50.81 1:43.73
 18  85 I6253959 Blanchat, Lindsey            BR/99   53.73   51.08 1:44.81
 19  33 I6198030 Otrusinik, Sylvia          BMST/99   52.71   52.25 1:44.96
 20  62 I6384707 Fink, Natalie              PCST/00   53.94   51.43 1:45.37
 21  44 I6116180 McCulloch, Alyssa           SST/99   53.63   52.29 1:45.92
 22  67 I6235861 Kwun, Maddie                 RM/00   55.88   51.44 1:47.32
 23  38 I6249866 Nixon, Gabrielle           PCST/00   54.54   52.94 1:47.48
 24  34 I6174510 Oraskovich, Sydney          SST/99   54.36   53.60 1:47.96
 25  70 I6135024 Perrin, Allison              RM/00   55.09   53.49 1:48.58
 26  36 I6121651 Gregory, Avery               SB/00   55.13   54.52 1:49.65
 27  90 I6106843 Dingman, Emma              PCST/99   57.16   52.87 1:50.03
 28  71 I6238917 Kimche, Livia              PCST/00   56.79   54.76 1:51.55
 29  69 I6163752 Romano, Sicily             PCST/99   55.84   56.37 1:52.21
 30  32 I6242556 Bush, Bridey               PCST/00   59.34   53.41 1:52.75
 31  31 I6366581 Staley, Faith              PCST/00   57.37   55.51 1:52.88
 32  63 I6242715 Wiczek, Grace               SST/00   57.91   55.40 1:53.31
 33  82 I6242309 Brian, Kristina            PCST/99   59.40   54.04 1:53.44
 34  39 I6177711 Seebohm, Clarissa            SB/99   58.53   55.62 1:54.15
 35  79 I6140495 Brown, Phoebe                SB/00   58.28   56.14 1:54.42
 36  58 I6174817 Kim, Ella                    BR/00   58.05   56.57 1:54.62
 37  55 I6277851 Brian, Jacqueline          PCST/99   59.57   56.34 1:55.91
 38  87 I6313822 Long, Lauren               PCST/00 1:00.03   56.59 1:56.62
 39  84 I6315015 Ahmann, Jessi              OVST/00 1:00.53   57.74 1:58.27
 40  66 I6350912 Goodson, Rebecca             SB/00 1:00.71   57.83 1:58.54

29-01-12 / SNOWBASIN RESORT COMPANY LIST: NLW712               N1560     GF0 / 3
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                       ALGE TDC 8000/8001 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                         IMD SOUTH SERIES GIANT SLALOM                          

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N1560                            
OGDEN VALLEY SKI TEAM                                           JANUARY 29, 2012
SNOWBASIN RESORT COMPANY                                  INTERMOUNTAIN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                  CLASS :  J-4                                  
                                  ------------                                  

 PL Bib  USSA    COMPETITOR------------------------    TIME   TIME    TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME               CLUB/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME

 41  43 I6286528 Tardf, Allison               SB/00   59.02   59.67 1:58.69
 42  89 I6367981 Larsen, Savannah           OVST/00 1:01.75   57.40 1:59.15
 43  80 I6168959 Smith, Sabrina             PCST/99 1:01.82   57.63 1:59.45
 44  51 I6169973 McCutcheon, Maggie          SST/00 1:01.60   59.47 2:01.07
 45  68 I6098131 Shen, Cindy                  SB/99 1:01.56   59.72 2:01.28
 46  81 I6292350 Hurtubise, Lily Anne        SST/00 1:03.21   58.54 2:01.75
 47  59 I6249841 Ritzinger, Franziska       PCST/00 1:03.16   59.62 2:02.78
 48  37 I6333574 Adams, Charlotte            SST/99 1:05.76 1:04.04 2:09.80
 49  78 I6180517 Parker, Aspen                BR/00 1:10.21 1:06.10 2:16.31
 50  52 I6199467 Duzy, Abigail                BR/00 1:13.43 1:13.31 2:26.74
 51  35 I6269625 Hopkins, Lindi             OVST/00 1:22.80 1:23.18 2:45.98

DID NOT START 1st RUN

     64 I6296677 Conn, Catalina             PCST/00        
     65 I6248206 Crowton, Sydney            OVST/00        
     73 I6249742 Festavan, Valerie          PCST/00        
     74 I6234162 Anderson, Bailey           OVST/00        

DID NOT FINISH 1st RUN

     42 I6106082 Chahine, Julia             PCST/99           52.89
     47 I6246571 Wilkinson, Alix            PCST/00        
     57 I6207047 Mosher, Sarah              PCST/00           51.25
     75 I6235709 Crowell, Kira                SB/99           53.42
     76 I6114391 Lewin, Ava                 PCST/99           50.47
     77 I6229753 Greene, Liza               PCST/00           51.73
     83 I6113849 Yubero, Sofia                RM/99        













29-01-12 / SNOWBASIN RESORT COMPANY LIST: NLW712               N1560     GF0 / 4
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                       ALGE TDC 8000/8001 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                         IMD SOUTH SERIES GIANT SLALOM                          

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N1560                            
OGDEN VALLEY SKI TEAM                                           JANUARY 29, 2012
SNOWBASIN RESORT COMPANY                                  INTERMOUNTAIN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                  CLASS :  J-3                                  
                                  ------------                                  

 PL Bib  USSA    COMPETITOR------------------------    TIME   TIME    TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME               CLUB/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME

  1 107 I6236718 Whalen, Chloe               SST/98   53.34   51.15 1:44.49
  2 103 I6242317 Silianoff, Caitlin         PCST/98   58.43   50.25 1:48.68
  3  99 I6007934 Flanagan, Amanda             SD/98   56.27   54.53 1:50.80
  4 104 I6069520 Lindsey, Rachel            OVST/98   57.70   53.12 1:50.82
  5 102 I5951785 Ausbeck, Claire              RM/98   56.88   55.45 1:52.33
  6  96 I6187454 Nisbet, Maija                BR/98   59.41   55.82 1:55.23
  7  94 I6063440 Rubini, Sophia             PCST/97   59.15   57.07 1:56.22
  8 100 I6356298 Butler, Lyndsey            PCST/98 1:00.58   56.07 1:56.65
  9  93 I6302097 Malooly, Erin                BR/97   59.42   58.25 1:57.67
 10  97 I6424063 Pacholarz, Natalia         PCST/97 1:02.32   59.60 2:01.92
 11 101 I6190078 Brown, Samantha              SD/97 1:10.76 1:03.57 2:14.33

DID NOT START 1st RUN

     98 I6217461 Richman, Alanna            PCST/98        
    106 I6113302 Webb, Greta                OVST/98        

DID NOT FINISH 1st RUN

     95 I6121396 Dunmire, Avery              SST/98        

DISQUALIFIED 1st RUN

    105 I6323804 Butt, Cassidy              PCST/98 GATE 30   57.18

















29-01-12 / SNOWBASIN RESORT COMPANY LIST: NLW712               N1560     GF0 / 5
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                       ALGE TDC 8000/8001 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                         IMD SOUTH SERIES GIANT SLALOM                          

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N1560                            
OGDEN VALLEY SKI TEAM                                           JANUARY 29, 2012
SNOWBASIN RESORT COMPANY                                  INTERMOUNTAIN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                  CLASS :  J-2                                  
                                  ------------                                  

 PL Bib  USSA    COMPETITOR------------------------    TIME   TIME    TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME               CLUB/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME

  1 108 I6197784 Ivie, Jessica                SD/95 1:00.11   55.80 1:55.91








































29-01-12 / SNOWBASIN RESORT COMPANY LIST: NLW712               N1560     GF0 / 6
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                       ALGE TDC 8000/8001 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~