U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                             SNOWBIRD SOUTH SERIES                              

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N1408                            
SNOWBIRD SPORTS EDUCATION FOUNDATION                            JANUARY 16, 2012
SNOWBIRD SKI AND SUMMER RESORT                                     Intermountain
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                             S L A L O M     M E N                              

                                RESULTS BY CLASS                                

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                  CLASS :  J-4                                  
                                  ------------                                  

 PL Bib  USSA    COMPETITOR------------------------    TIME   TIME    TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME                NAT/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME

  1  36 I6076715 Benzon, Ethan                SB/99   41.97   42.88 1:24.85
  2  42 I6054076 Eyring, Alexander          PCST/00   41.96   43.09 1:25.05
  3  58 I6180509 Miller, Chase              OVST/99   44.30   44.41 1:28.71
  4  74 I6187983 Carpenter, Max             PCST/99   45.14   44.47 1:29.61
  5  44  6028773 O'Neal, Jack                 RM/99   44.55   45.74 1:30.29
  6  67 I6242984 Rosenblum, Jonathan        PCST/99   44.92   46.02 1:30.94
  7  50 I6215701 Addicott, Sam B            PCST/00   45.08   46.49 1:31.57
  8  33 I6164149 Orford, Matthew              RM/99   45.84   48.08 1:33.92
  9  76 I6187876 Clouse, Evan               PCST/99   46.62   47.43 1:34.05
 10  59 I6233809 Guthery, Andrew             SST/99   45.65   50.03 1:35.68
 11  77 I6053904 Riedel, William              RM/00   47.01   48.92 1:35.93
 12  35 I6242267 Padan, Alec                PCST/00   47.66   48.37 1:36.03
 13  64 I6147250 Harrison, Cooper           OVST/99   57.18   40.60 1:37.78
 14  38 I6132187 Picot, Declan                SB/99   47.76   50.84 1:38.60
 15  52 I6029557 Stuercke, Derek              SB/99   48.62   50.07 1:38.69
 16  43 I6111025 Lee, Cole                   SST/99   49.54   49.43 1:38.97
 17  69 I6186209 Dalton, Jack               PCST/99   49.40   51.77 1:41.17
 18  49 I6295524 Steidinger, Christian      OVST/99   50.83   50.75 1:41.58
 19  48 I6242507 Johansen, Tom              PCST/99   51.19   50.85 1:42.04
 20  66 I6174452 Allison, Robbie            PCST/00   46.19   57.34 1:43.53
 21  32 I6219629 Griffiths, Tommy           PCST/99   50.94   53.10 1:44.04
 22  78 I6081525 Rothman, David               SB/99   52.48   53.53 1:46.01
 23  41 I6147078 Flitton, Johnny            PCST/00   48.34   58.10 1:46.44
 24  72 I6165245 Rochat, Luc                OVST/99   48.52 1:02.96 1:51.48
 25  51 I6353999 Thomas, Nathan             PCST/99   54.77   57.59 1:52.36
 26  31 I6118418 Jacquin, Maxwell             RM/99   56.73   56.32 1:53.05
 27  65 I6291003 White, Andrew               SST/99   56.27   57.16 1:53.43
 28  70 I6350888 Goodman, Kendall           PCST/00 1:06.35   49.20 1:55.55
 29  46 I6147722 Chaffee, Jordan              SB/99   46.05 1:10.29 1:56.34
 30  34 I6247742 Young, Hunter J            OVST/00   58.31   58.34 1:56.65
 31  40 I6411928 Smith, Jake L                SD/99   57.90   59.34 1:57.24
 32  45 I6300073 Neill, Ned                 PCST/99 1:03.25   56.35 1:59.60
 33  62 I6259949 Davis, Jack                OVST/99 1:14.57   53.23 2:07.80


16-01-12 / SNOWBIRD SKI AND SUMMER RLIST: NLM612               N1408     SM0 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                       ALGE TDC 8000/8001 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                             SNOWBIRD SOUTH SERIES                              

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N1408                            
SNOWBIRD SPORTS EDUCATION FOUNDATION                            JANUARY 16, 2012
SNOWBIRD SKI AND SUMMER RESORT                                     Intermountain
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                  CLASS :  J-4                                  
                                  ------------                                  

 PL Bib  USSA    COMPETITOR------------------------    TIME   TIME    TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME                NAT/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME

DID NOT START 1st RUN

     75 I6296834 Tuttle, William            PCST/99        
     71 I6242515 Fischer, Patrick           PCST/00        
     68 I6179428 Belmont, Christian         OVST/00        
     60 I6306997 Magalde, Leonardo          PCST/00        
     57 I6070122 Fogarty, W Jack             SST/99        
     54 I6202469 Taylor, Conner               SD/99        
     47 I6170716 DalCanto, Nicholas          SST/99        

DID NOT FINISH 1st RUN

     79 I6242564 Johansen, Jake             PCST/99           50.74
     56 I6242291 Lawson, Ben                PCST/00           43.55
     39 I6369764 Sandweiss, Max C             SB/00        
     37 I6065189 McGrath, Scott              SST/99           41.29

DISQUALIFIED 1st RUN

     63 I6313648 Naylor, Jack               OVST/99 GATE  7   50.24

DID NOT START 2nd RUN

     55 I6128144 Biskupiak, Zack              SB/99   49.44

DID NOT FINISH 2nd RUN

     61 I6056642 Ausbeck, Christopher         RM/00   51.93
     53 I6299531 Fiveash, Charlie E         PCST/00   52.60

DISQUALIFIED 2nd RUN

     73 I6201859 Shea, Tyler                PCST/00   43.48








16-01-12 / SNOWBIRD SKI AND SUMMER RLIST: NLM612               N1408     SM0 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                       ALGE TDC 8000/8001 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                             SNOWBIRD SOUTH SERIES                              

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N1408                            
SNOWBIRD SPORTS EDUCATION FOUNDATION                            JANUARY 16, 2012
SNOWBIRD SKI AND SUMMER RESORT                                     Intermountain
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                  CLASS :  J-3                                  
                                  ------------                                  

 PL Bib  USSA    COMPETITOR------------------------    TIME   TIME    TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME                NAT/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME

  1  85 I6147631 Brown, Adam                  SD/97   44.61   43.02 1:27.63
  2  89 I6142319 Miller, Blake              OVST/98   43.98   44.23 1:28.21
  3  86  6182678 Kenny, Sean                OVST/97   48.30   48.97 1:37.27
  4  84 I6252760 Coury, Zachary              BCT/98   49.39   50.21 1:39.60
  5  91 I6268034 Christopherson, Brock P    OVST/98   51.34   53.47 1:44.81
  6  82 I6390553 Hopkins, Simon L            SST/98   52.10   53.82 1:45.92
  7  87 I5993829 Sharma, Ravi                BCT/98   53.34   56.23 1:49.57
  8  80 I6146674 Kim, Cameron                BCT/98 1:11.11   47.67 1:58.78
  9  92 I6002489 Byck, Jackson                RM/98 1:24.32   52.37 2:16.69

DID NOT START 1st RUN

     88 I6158653 Simonds, Grant             PCST/97        
     83 I6135321 Parker, A J                 BCT/97        

DID NOT FINISH 1st RUN

     90 I6404531 Richardson, Nicholas R      BCT/98         1:04.73

DISQUALIFIED 2nd RUN

     81  6352757 Lamy, Matthew              OVST/98   56.26


                                  CLASS :  J-2                                  
                                  ------------                                  

 PL Bib  USSA    COMPETITOR------------------------    TIME   TIME    TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME                NAT/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME


DID NOT FINISH 1st RUN

     93 I6092753 Brown, Zach                 SST/96           49.49








16-01-12 / SNOWBIRD SKI AND SUMMER RLIST: NLM612               N1408     SM0 / 3
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                       ALGE TDC 8000/8001 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~