U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                          SNOWBIRD SOUTH SERIES SLALOM                          

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N1408                            
SNOWBIRD SPORTS EDUCATION FOUNDATION                            JANUARY 16, 2012
SNOWBIRD SKI AND SUMMER RESORT                                     Intermountain
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                          S L A L O M     L A D I E S                           

                                RESULTS BY CLASS                                

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                  CLASS :  J-4                                  
                                  ------------                                  

 PL Bib  USSA    COMPETITOR------------------------    TIME   TIME    TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME                NAT/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME

  1  41 I6113849 Yubero, Sofia                RM/99   38.19   39.74 1:17.93
  2  66 I6246571 Wilkinson, Alix            PCST/00   42.38   43.56 1:25.94
  3  59 I6166235 Guimond, Abigail           OVST/00   43.56   43.55 1:27.11
  4  32 I6129597 Birkner, Sophia            BMST/00   41.96   45.79 1:27.75
  5  46 I6050678 Glasgow, Sommer              RM/99   43.11   45.29 1:28.40
  6  67 I6293443 Hoffman, Madison           PCST/00   44.39   45.81 1:30.20
  7  50 I6249775 Henderson, Shaye           PCST/00   43.91   46.95 1:30.86
  8  86 I6141444 Donegan, Janell             SST/99   46.15   45.02 1:31.17
  9  57 I6105852 Townsend, Katelyn M        OVST/00   45.47   46.88 1:32.35
 10  53 I6097117 Martin, Ellie                SB/99   45.34   47.63 1:32.97
 11  64 I6142301 Miller, Hallie             OVST/00   45.56   47.45 1:33.01
 12  72 I6163323 Larsen, Gillian              RM/99   46.88   46.34 1:33.22
 13  52 I6114391 Lewin, Ava                 PCST/99   46.98   47.66 1:34.64
 14  85 I6198030 Otrusinik, Sylvia          BMST/99   47.12   48.01 1:35.13
 15  33 X6300081 Niell, Lucy                PCST/00   48.67   47.27 1:35.94
 16  73 I6095517 Hayes, Cheyanna            PCST/99   47.94   49.26 1:37.20
 17  38 I6116180 McCulloch, Alyssa           SST/99   48.23   50.24 1:38.47
 18  68 I6384707 Fink, Natalie              PCST/00   49.15   50.15 1:39.30
 19  43 I6235709 Crowell, Kira M              SB/99   50.48   49.04 1:39.52
 20  76 I6229753 Greene, Liza               PCST/00   48.65   51.19 1:39.84
 21  42 I6249866 Nixon, Gabrielle           PCST/00   49.14   51.21 1:40.35
 22  62 I6140495 Brown, Phoebe                SB/00   50.69   50.24 1:40.93
 23  56 I6242715 Wiczek, Grace               SST/00   49.24   52.38 1:41.62
 24  49 I6174510 Oraskovich, Sydney          SST/99   49.55   52.85 1:42.40
 25  60 I6121651 Gregory, Avery               SB/00   50.52   52.43 1:42.95
 26  79 I6106082 Chahine, Julia R           PCST/99   45.88   57.10 1:42.98
 27  83 I6296677 Conn, Catalina             PCST/00   51.08   52.04 1:43.12
 28  63 I6207047 Mosher, Sarah V            PCST/00   51.54   51.66 1:43.20
 29  47 I6313822 Long, Lauren V             PCST/00   51.58   52.89 1:44.47
 30  48 I6106843 Dingman, Emma              PCST/99   51.05   54.40 1:45.45
 31  82 I6253959 Blanchat, Lindsey           BCT/99   51.73   53.98 1:45.71
 32  54 I6135024 Perrin, Allison              RM/00   53.16   52.57 1:45.73
 33  44 I6238917 Kimche, Livia              PCST/00   51.17   55.21 1:46.38
 34  37 I6286528 Tardif, Allison              SB/00   52.53   54.46 1:46.99

16-01-12 / SNOWBIRD SKI AND SUMMER RLIST: NLW612               N1408     SF0 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                       ALGE TDC 8000/8001 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                          SNOWBIRD SOUTH SERIES SLALOM                          

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N1408                            
SNOWBIRD SPORTS EDUCATION FOUNDATION                            JANUARY 16, 2012
SNOWBIRD SKI AND SUMMER RESORT                                     Intermountain
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                  CLASS :  J-4                                  
                                  ------------                                  

 PL Bib  USSA    COMPETITOR------------------------    TIME   TIME    TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME                NAT/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME

 35  74 I6350912 Goodson, Rebecca             SB/00   54.05   54.03 1:48.08
 36  40 I6098131 Shen, Cindy                  SB/99   54.15   54.65 1:48.80
 37  71 I6169973 McCutcheon, Maggie          SST/00   54.46   54.82 1:49.28
 38  69 I6177711 Seebohm, Clarissa            SB/99   56.64   56.02 1:52.66
 39  75 I6168959 Smith, Sabrina             PCST/99   55.99   56.90 1:52.89
 40  80 I6242556 Bush, Bridey               PCST/00 1:02.62   51.19 1:53.81
 41  81 I6174817 Kim, Ella                   BCT/00   50.23 1:04.13 1:54.36
 42  45 I6163752 Romano, Sicily             PCST/99 1:06.34   50.16 1:56.50
 43  58 I6315015 Ahmann, Jessi              OVST/00   58.15   58.62 1:56.77
 44  39 I6249841 Ritzinger, Franziska       PCST/00   57.50 1:00.20 1:57.70
 45  51 I6367981 Larsen, Savannah P         OVST/00   58.93 1:03.33 2:02.26
 46  36 I6230640 Maggelet, Hailey             RM/00 1:03.84 1:03.59 2:07.43
 47  78 I6180517 Parker, Aspen D             BCT/00 1:02.79 1:04.82 2:07.61

DID NOT START 1st RUN

     84 I6242309 Brian, Kristina            PCST/99        
     65 I6277851 Brian, Jacqueline R        PCST/99        

DID NOT FINISH 1st RUN

    100 I6329852 Stapley, Summer             BCT/99        

DISQUALIFIED 1st RUN

     70 I6249742 Festavan, Valerie          PCST/00 GATE  7   49.21
     61 I6348580 McGuire, Sarah M             RM/00 GATE  7 1:06.30
     35 I6333574 Adams, Charlotte P          SST/99 GATE  6 RL Gate Faults

DID NOT START 2nd RUN

     77 I6292350 Hurtubise, Lily Anne        SST/00   56.27

DID NOT FINISH 2nd RUN

    103 I6248206 Crowton, Sydney            OVST/00   55.44
     55 I6249759 Thomas, Mia                PCST/99   44.40
     31 I6235861 Kwun, Maddie                 RM/00   50.26



16-01-12 / SNOWBIRD SKI AND SUMMER RLIST: NLW612               N1408     SF0 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                       ALGE TDC 8000/8001 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                          SNOWBIRD SOUTH SERIES SLALOM                          

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N1408                            
SNOWBIRD SPORTS EDUCATION FOUNDATION                            JANUARY 16, 2012
SNOWBIRD SKI AND SUMMER RESORT                                     Intermountain
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                  CLASS :  J-4                                  
                                  ------------                                  

 PL Bib  USSA    COMPETITOR------------------------    TIME   TIME    TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME                NAT/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME

DISQUALIFIED 2nd RUN

     34 I6234162 Anderson, Bailey N         OVST/00 1:07.36


                                  CLASS :  J-3                                  
                                  ------------                                  

 PL Bib  USSA    COMPETITOR------------------------    TIME   TIME    TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME                NAT/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME

  1  91 I5951785 Ausbeck, Claire              RM/98   47.77   49.38 1:37.15
  2  95 I6242317 Silianoff, Caitlin         PCST/98   49.65   51.09 1:40.74
  3  96 I6113302 Webb, Greta                OVST/98   50.66   53.63 1:44.29
  4  94 I6063440 Rubini, Sophia             PCST/97   52.86   54.12 1:46.98
  5  92 I6187454 Nisbet, Maija               BCT/98 1:01.09 1:07.31 2:08.40
  6  97 I6236718 Whalen, Chloe A             SST/98   52.87 1:30.79 2:23.66

DID NOT START 1st RUN

     90 I6323804 Butt, Cassidy E            PCST/98        
     89 I6356298 Butler, Lyndsey            PCST/98        
     87 I6424063 Pacholarz, Natalia         PCST/97        

DID NOT FINISH 1st RUN

     88 I6422697 Palmer, Gracie               SB/98         1:07.36

DID NOT FINISH 2nd RUN

     93 I6302097 Malooly, Erin M             BCT/97   53.08











16-01-12 / SNOWBIRD SKI AND SUMMER RLIST: NLW612               N1408     SF0 / 3
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                       ALGE TDC 8000/8001 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~